Organigramme sportif

InformationsOrganigramme sportif

Section Foot

Seniors

Jean-Pierre Cortegianni
Jean-Pierre Cortegianni Seniors A
R1
Philippe Pilleniere
Philippe Pilleniere Seniors A
R1
Philippe Blandin
Philippe Blandin Seniors B
D1
Jean Vairé
Jean Vairé Seniors C
D3
Jean Vairé
Jean Vairé Seniors D
D4
Simon Raballand
Simon Raballand Loisirs
District

Formation

Moustapha Sall
Moustapha Sall U17
Régional

Pré-Formation

Garry Franchi
Garry Franchi U15
Niveau 1
Landry Missamou
Landry Missamou U15
Niveau 2
Julien Ropert
Julien Ropert U15
José Chaurin
José Chaurin U13
Jérôme Richard
Jérôme Richard U13
Gilles Boudin
Gilles Boudin U13

Ecole de Foot

Jean Vairé
Jean Vairé U11
Cédric Libaud
Cédric Libaud U11
Frédéric Richer
Frédéric Richer U11
Valentin Bessonnet
Valentin Bessonnet U11
André Faugeron
André Faugeron U11
Eva Meignant
Eva Meignant U6 & U9
Théo Meignant
Théo Meignant U6 & U9
José Chaurin
José Chaurin U6 & U9
Lionel Petitbon
Lionel Petitbon U6 & U9
Yann Chausson
Yann Chausson U6 & U9
Simon Guerlus
Simon Guerlus U6 & U9

Spécifique Gardien

Valentin Bessonnet
Valentin Bessonnet
Hubert Ydier
Hubert Ydier
Stan Galon
Stan Galon

Section Féminine

José Chaurin
José Chaurin
Philippe Piveteau
Philippe Piveteau

Section Futsal

Seniors Masculins

Wilfried Hamon
Wilfried Hamon Seniors A - D1
Seniors B - D3
Julien Bianchi
Julien Bianchi Seniors B - D3

Seniors Féminines

Florian Alleaume
Florian Alleaume Seniors A - Région
Seniors B - Région
Wilfried Hamon
Wilfried Hamon Seniors A - Région
Seniors B - Région

Formation - Pré-Formation - Ecole de Futsal

Wilfried Hamon
Wilfried Hamon U17 - U15 - U13 - U11 - U9 - U7 - U5 - U4
Julien Bianchi
Julien Bianchi U15 - U17
Jérôme Dora
Jérôme Dora U13 - U11 - U9 - U7
Julien Duranteau
Julien Duranteau U13 - U11
Clément Etiembre
Clément Etiembre U9 - U7 - U5 - U4
Katia Chauvreau
Katia Chauvreau U5 - U4
Dylan Eve
Dylan Eve U5 - U4

Spécifique Gardien

Arnaud Sabard
Arnaud Sabard Seniors - U17
Julien Bianchi
Julien Bianchi Seniors - U17